below what has been set forth in that concurrent resolution out of order in the House does not apply “when a declaration of war by the Congress is in effect.” 2 U.S.C.A. § 643(b)(2)—provides that the requirement making any bill, amendment, motion, or conference report that exceeds the discretionary spending limits set forth in 2 U.S.C.A. App. 901(c) out of order in the Senate does not apply “if a declaration of war by the Congress is in effect or a joint resolution pursuant to section 258 of the Balanced Budget and Emergency Deficit Control Act of 1985 [2 U.S.C.A. § 907a] has been enacted” 2 U.S.C.A. § 907a(b-c)—states that sequestration reports and orders and certain other requirements of the Budget Act are precluded or suspended “upon the enactment of a declaration of war” but that the sequestration procedures are restored “effective with the first fiscal year that begins in the session after the state of war is concluded by Senate ratification of the necessary treaties ....” Agricultural Exports 7 U.S.C.A. § 5712(c)—allows the President to prohibit or curtail the export of any agricultural commodity “during a period for which the President has declared a national emergency or for which the Congress has declared war.” 161 42 U.S.C.A. §§ 5121 et seq.